The Robinson Group Powered By Epique Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Morgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Seller Advantage Program
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Referrals
  • Join Our Team
    1. Get Licensed
    2. Join EPIQUE
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.1M Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 100 4th AVE E, Andalusia, IL 61232
    2 Beds1 Bath932 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $93,800 $99,900 6.1%

    100 4th AVE E, Andalusia, IL 61232

    Listed by Kevin Kilstrom of Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 208 E Vine ST, Wheatland, IA 52777
    3 Beds2 Baths1,523 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $195,000 $199,000 2.0%

    208 E Vine ST, Wheatland, IA 52777

    Listed by Shelly Borota of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS DeWitt

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1612 31st Street A, Moline, IL 61265
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,454 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $181,500 $179,900 0.9%

    1612 31st Street A, Moline, IL 61265

    Listed by Beth Nolting of RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 824 W 14TH ST, Davenport, IA 52804
    6 Beds3 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot
    1/34 34
    $125,000 $127,900 2.3%

    824 W 14TH ST, Davenport, IA 52804

    Listed by David Maubach of Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1324 Marquette ST, Davenport, IA 52804
    3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $115,000 $110,000 4.5%

    1324 Marquette ST, Davenport, IA 52804

    Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2419 W 58th ST, Davenport, IA 52806
    3 Beds1 Bath1,236 SqFt
    1/14 14
    $182,500 $182,500

    2419 W 58th ST, Davenport, IA 52806

    Listed by Lucky Lang II of Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 621 S Birchwood AVE, Davenport, IA 52802
    4 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $165,000 $165,000

    621 S Birchwood AVE, Davenport, IA 52802

    Listed by Hank Robertson of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 11755 Coon Hunters RD, Blue Grass, IA 52726
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,296 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $350,000 $330,000 6.1%

    11755 Coon Hunters RD, Blue Grass, IA 52726

    Listed by Michael Heesch of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS DeWitt

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 6090 Dayton Corner A RD, Colona, IL 61241
    3 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $142,500 $146,000 2.4%

    6090 Dayton Corner A RD, Colona, IL 61241

    Listed by Andy Rodriguez of RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 4120 4th ST, East Moline, IL 61244
    3 Beds1 Bath1,210 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $150,000 $150,000

    4120 4th ST, East Moline, IL 61244

    Listed by Austin Woods of eXp Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2613- 2615 Magnolia DR, Bettendorf, IA 52722
    4 Beds2 Baths
    1/9 9
    $163,200 $163,000 0.1%

    2613- 2615 Magnolia DR, Bettendorf, IA 52722

    Listed by Sabrina Chandler of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 209 17th ST E, Milan, IL 61264
    3 Beds1 Bath1,077 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $126,000 $128,000 1.6%

    209 17th ST E, Milan, IL 61264

    Listed by Curt Berry of RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 444 6th ST E, Milan, IL 61264
    3 Beds1 Bath1,141 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $164,915 $163,000 1.2%

    444 6th ST E, Milan, IL 61264

    Listed by Tifini Kreitz of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1906 E 13th ST, Davenport, IA 52803
    4 Beds1 Bath1,656 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $124,900 $124,900

    1906 E 13th ST, Davenport, IA 52803

    Listed by Beth Nolting of RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1570 Savannah CIR #C3, Davenport, IA 52807
    3 Beds3.5 Baths1,378 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $245,900 $244,900 0.4%

    1570 Savannah CIR #C3, Davenport, IA 52807

    Listed by Kristi McFate of Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2427 29 1/2 ST, Rock Island, IL 61201
    3 Beds1 Bath1,492 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $130,000 $120,000 8.3%

    2427 29 1/2 ST, Rock Island, IL 61201

    Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1404 Kirkwood BLVD, Davenport, IA 52803
    2 Beds1 Bath725 SqFt
    1/16 16
    $92,000 $99,900 7.9%

    1404 Kirkwood BLVD, Davenport, IA 52803

    Listed by Richard Bassford of RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 408 Tombergs DR, Eldridge, IA 52748
    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,513 SqFt
    1/63 63
    $582,000 $589,900 1.3%

    408 Tombergs DR, Eldridge, IA 52748

    Listed by Nick Engelbrecht of RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2707 Iowa ST, Davenport, IA 52803
    3 Beds2 Baths1,159 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $199,900 $199,900

    2707 Iowa ST, Davenport, IA 52803

    Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1422 Arlington AVE, Davenport, IA 52803
    4 Beds1.5 Baths2,080 SqFt
    1/5 5
    $118,500 $129,500 8.5%

    1422 Arlington AVE, Davenport, IA 52803

    Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2316 Pacific ST, Davenport, IA 52804
    2 Beds1 Bath1,637 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $142,000 $145,000 2.1%

    2316 Pacific ST, Davenport, IA 52804

    Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1548 W CENTRAL PARK AVE, Davenport, IA 52804
    3 Beds1 Bath1,206 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $154,900 $154,900

    1548 W CENTRAL PARK AVE, Davenport, IA 52804

    Listed by Scott Kelling of Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 353 E 4TH AVE, Woodhull, IL 61490
    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,143 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $195,000 $198,000 1.5%

    353 E 4TH AVE, Woodhull, IL 61490

    Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 6127 FAIR AVE, Davenport, IA 52806
    3 Beds1 Bath1,294 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $173,000 $170,000 1.8%

    6127 FAIR AVE, Davenport, IA 52806

    Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Morgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Seller Advantage Program
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Referrals
      Join Our Team
      1. Get Licensed
      2. Join EPIQUE
      Market Snapshot
Website Logo

The Robinson Group Powered by Epique Realty

Kyle Robinson License ID: S6239700 | 47516300

+1(563) 505-1806 kylerobinson@epique.me

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.