ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,212 SqFt1/22 22Active Under Contract
$75,000
- 3 Beds1.5 Baths1,463 SqFt1/34 34Active Under Contract
$155,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,685 SqFt1/29 29Active Under Contract
$415,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,652 SqFt1/56 56Active Under Contract
$289,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt1/21 21Active Under Contract
$179,900
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt1/22 22Active Under Contract
$120,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,090 SqFt1/25 25Active Under Contract
$91,200
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,773 SqFt1/26 26Active Under Contract
$440,000
- 5 Beds2.5 Baths3,664 SqFt1/40 40Active Under Contract
$3,000
- 3 Beds1.5 Baths1,447 SqFt1/20 20Active Under Contract
$169,500
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,432 SqFt1/41 41Active Under Contract
$469,900
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,013 SqFt1/16 16Active Under Contract
$74,500
- 4 Beds1.5 Baths1,824 SqFt1/25 25Active Under Contract
$157,500
- 4 Beds2 Baths2,076 SqFt1/25 25Active Under Contract
$259,500
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt1/22 22Active Under Contract
$109,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt1/24 24Active Under Contract
$199,900
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt1/3 3Active Under Contract
$44,900
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths1,280 SqFt1/52 52Active Under Contract
$230,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt1/22 22Active Under Contract
$110,000
- 3 Beds1.5 Baths1,142 SqFt1/24 24Pending
$175,000
- 4,498 SqFtPending
$349,900
- 10,675 SqFtPending
$249,900
- 9,540 SqFtPending
$499,000
- 9,540 SqFtPending
$848,900
- 9,540 SqFtPending
$249,900
- 4 Beds1 Bath1,996 SqFt1/25 25Pending
$200,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt1/8 8Pending
$169,900
- 4,912 SqFtPending
$195,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt1/26 26Pending
$160,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,175 SqFt1/16 16New
$92,500
- 4 Beds3.5 Baths2,918 SqFt1/25 25New
$465,000
- 4 Beds2.5 Baths1,501 SqFt1/24 24New
$259,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,373 SqFt1/32 32New
$214,900
- 3 Beds1 Bath940 SqFt1/24 24New
$274,900
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt1/28 28New
$275,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,007 SqFt1/21 21New
$1,500
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,007 SqFt1/21 21New
$159,900
- 4 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt1/25 25New
$199,900
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt1/27 27New
$270,000
- 4 Beds2.5 Baths1,501 SqFt1/24 24Active
$1,900
- 5,810 SqFt1/27 27Active
$790,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths1,592 SqFt1/24 24Active
$185,000
- 4 Acres1/9 9Active
$172,000
- 4 Beds2.5 Baths1,776 SqFt1/37 37Active
$294,500
- 3 Beds3 Baths3,370 SqFt1/26 26Active
$325,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,728 SqFt1/25 25Active
$219,000
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths1,469 SqFt1/25 25Active
$219,000
- 0.57 Acres Lot1/3 3Price Dropped by $1K
$15
- 4 Beds3.5 Baths1,822 SqFt1/17 17Active
$225,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt1/21 21Active
$185,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt1/30 30Active
$240,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath3,125 SqFtActive
$0
- 3 Beds1.5 Baths736 SqFt1/3 3Active
$72,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt1/20 20Active
$184,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt1/8 8Active
$169,900
- 1 Bed1 Bath6,649 SqFtActive
$95,000
- 5 Beds1.5 Baths1,672 SqFt1/25 25Active
$224,999
- 4 Beds1 Bath1,661 SqFt1/19 19Active
$260,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1/51 51Active
$265,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,036 SqFt1/39 39Active
$45,000
- 6 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt1/22 22Active
$125,000
- 3 Beds4 Baths1/5 5Active
$199,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1/24 24Active
$77,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths3,484 Sqft Lot1/15 15Active
$120,000
- 5 Beds3.5 Baths2,152 SqFt1/43 43Active
$299,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,026 SqFt1/8 8Active
$95,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFtActive
$105,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,648 SqFt1/6 6Active
$250,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,045 SqFt1/20 20Active
$80,000
- 11,782 SqFt1/43 43Active
$0
- 11,782 SqFt1/43 43Active
$0
- 11,782 SqFt1/43 43Active
$0
- 11,782 SqFt1/43 43Active
$0
- 11,782 SqFt1/43 43Active
$0
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt1/24 24Price Dropped by $6K
$210,000
- 11,782 SqFt1/43 43Active
$0
- 1,459 SqFtActive
$70,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt1/21 21Active
$114,900
- 3 Beds1.5 Baths2,012 SqFtActive
$100,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,648 SqFt1/6 6Active
$250,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt1/14 14Active
$500,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath2,428 SqFt1/6 6Active
$15,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,300,000
$1,400,000
7.1%24 PEBBLE CREEK CIR, Le Claire, IA 52753
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$975,000
$975,000
6554 CARDINAL LN, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Marty Eilers of Mel Foster Co. Davenport

$952,000
$970,000
1.9%3673 SW Half Moon AVE, Tiffin, IA 52340
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$700,000
$725,000
3.4%2135 260TH AVE, De Witt, IA 52742
Listed by Lonna Woods of EXP REALTY, LLC

$679,900
$679,900
6649 Meghan AVE, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Geri Doyle of Mel Foster Co. Davenport

$672,000
$685,000
1.9%601 Green Hills DR, Clinton, IA 52732
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$660,000
$650,000
1.5%4513 STONE HAVEN DR, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$643,000
$729,000
11.8%5012 FOXBOROUGH CT, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$629,900
$629,900
2121 LUNDY LN, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Brad Boeye of BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

$625,000
$629,900
0.8%7 PINEHURST CT, Coal Valley, IL 61240
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$625,000
$615,900
1.5%4808 Mason Run RUN, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Kim Brozovich of Real Broker, LLC

$612,000
$625,000
2.1%3090 LUNDY LN, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$594,435
$575,000
3.4%349 ANN AVE, Riverdale, IA 52722
Listed by Kaitlyn Woods of RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

$582,000
$589,900
1.3%408 Tombergs DR, Eldridge, IA 52748
Listed by Nick Engelbrecht of RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

$574,900
$574,900
3180 S 22ND Avenue CT, Eldridge, IA 52748
Listed by Jake Schneckloth of Mel Foster Co. Davenport

$564,000
$554,900
1.6%5968 STAR VIEW DR, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$560,000
$579,900
3.4%5760 TEXAS DR, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Amanda Nelson of RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

$550,500
$524,900
4.9%15 EAGLE POINTE PASS, Rapids City, IL 61275-9131
Listed by Richard Bassford of RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

$546,000
$535,000
2.1%1938 ST DAVID DR, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Richard Bassford of RE/MAX Concepts

$545,000
$550,000
0.9%22615 GREAT RIVER RD, Le Claire, IA 52753
Listed by Damon VanRycke of Epique Realty

$525,900
$519,900
1.2%4418 Chestnut DR #0, Bettendorf, IA 52772
Listed by Beth Nolting of RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

$525,500
$525,000
0.1%5856 EMILY RD, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Penny Egert of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

$520,000
$520,000
2753 Nichols LN, Davenport, IA 52803
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$515,000
$535,000
3.7%4728 59TH AVE, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Curt Berry of RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

$515,000
$530,000
2.8%2910 PLEASANT RIDGE CT, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Kristi McFate of Mel Foster Co. Bettendorf

$502,500
$510,000
1.5%90 COBBLESTONE LN, Le Claire, IA 52753
Listed by Barbara Henson of RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

$492,462
$475,000
3.7%1103 Wild West DR, Le Claire, IA 52753
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$490,000
$495,000
1.0%4211 US HWY 6, Coal Valley, IL 61240
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$483,000
$490,000
1.4%4008 RALEIGH AVE, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$480,000
$480,000
5935 DODDS DR, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Lacey Daedlow of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

$480,000
$495,000
3.0%1705 Turkey Ridge CT, Port Byron, IL 61275
Listed by Craig Wainwright of Wainwright Realty

$465,000
$470,000
1.1%4705 TORREY PINES CT, Davenport, IA 52807
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$455,000
$485,000
6.2%6030 LAKELAND CT, Davenport, IA 52807
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$453,000
$439,900
3.0%891 Pheasant Run Rd RD, Clinton, IA 52732
Listed by Kris Whalen of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Clinton

$452,500
$473,900
4.5%1140 Olde Brandy LN, Davenport, IA 52807
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$450,150
$450,000
140 ELMHURST LN, Riverdale, IA 52722
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$445,000
$465,000
4.3%2039 E 60TH ST, Davenport, IA 52807
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$442,000
$442,000
1261 Prairie Grass Ln, Iowa City, IA 52246
Listed by Exp Realty
$442,000
$449,900
1.8%8 WALBRIER CT, Le Claire, IA 52753
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$440,000
$439,900
201 BAXTER DR, Blue Grass, IA 52726
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$440,000
$455,000
3.3%601 W 3RD ST, Coal Valley, IL 61240
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$437,000
$450,000
2.9%4605 GREENBRIER DR, Davenport, IA 52807
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$435,000
$435,000
4805 KYNNELWORTH DR, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$435,000
$449,900
3.3%8070 127TH ST, Blue Grass, IA 52726
Listed by Terri Olson of Keller Williams Greater Quad Cities / Midwest Part

$430,000
$430,000
4486 COLORADO DR, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$415,000
$450,000
7.8%216 HILLCREST AVE, Davenport, IA 52803
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$410,000
$419,900
2.4%1199 SCENIC PL, Le Claire, IA 52753
Listed by Robert Strupp of Home Marketor, Inc.

$410,000
$430,000
4.7%1320 Olde Brandy LN, Davenport, IA 52807
Listed by Lonna Woods of EXP REALTY, LLC

$400,000
$415,000
3.6%11515 103RD Avenue CT, Coal Valley, IL 61240
Listed by Lonna Woods of EXP REALTY, LLC

$399,900
$399,900
2333 WINDSOR DR, Davenport, IA 52806
Listed by Scott Ryder of EXIT Realty Fireside

$392,040
$392,040
3976 ORCHARD DR, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Geri Doyle of Mel Foster Co. Davenport

$389,900
$389,900
2305 LINDENWOOD DR, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by JaNell Simpson of ListWithFreedom.com

$385,000
$399,900
3.7%3917 ORCHARD DR, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Amber Holmes of NextHome QC Realty Bettendorf

$385,000
$399,900
3.7%4919 Lorton AVE, Davenport, IA 52807
Listed by Rebecca Goreham of MPM Realty

$380,000
$397,500
4.4%1117 DEER RUN RD, Port Byron, IL 61275
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$380,000
$399,900
5.0%923 22ND ST, Moline, IL 61265
Listed by Kathy Meyer of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

$380,000
$399,900
5.0%609-615 15TH AVE, East Moline, IL 61244
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$380,000
$390,000
2.6%3524 RALEIGH AVE, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Lonna Woods of eXp Realty

$375,000
$499,000
24.8%13514 DEER TRACE DR, Morrison, IL 61270
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$369,945
$375,000
1.3%18968 GREAT RIVER RD, Le Claire, IA 52753
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$369,000
$378,500
2.5%4435 MONTCLAIR CT, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$365,000
$375,000
2.7%22199 283RD AVE, Le Claire, IA 52753
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$364,000
$369,000
1.4%5490 CROW CREEK RD, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Dave Sheffield of EXP REALTY, LLC

$360,000
$369,900
2.7%2749 15TH AVE, Moline, IL 61265
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$360,000
$385,000
6.5%1016 CRESCENT DR, Clinton, IA 52732
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$359,000
$359,000
2328 HUNTER RD, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$356,000
$360,000
1.1%82 KENNELWORTH CIR, Hampton, IL 61256
Listed by Lonna Woods of EXP REALTY, LLC

$355,000
$360,000
1.4%2903 LORTON CT, Davenport, IA 52803
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$353,000
$360,000
1.9%205 W OAK ST, Long Grove, IA 52756
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$350,000
$359,900
2.8%26850 229TH ST, Le Claire, IA 52722
Listed by Melissa Tapia of RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

$350,000
$349,900
4506 RIDGE DR, Davenport, IA 52806
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$350,000
$345,000
1.4%3428 MEADOW CIR E, Milan, IL 61264
Listed by Lonna Woods of EXP REALTY, LLC

$350,000
$330,000
6.1%11755 Coon Hunters RD, Blue Grass, IA 52726
Listed by Michael Heesch of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS DeWitt

$344,900
$349,969
1.4%4471 SLATE CREEK DR, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Ryan Baustian of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

$340,000
$359,000
5.3%1514 PARKVIEW LN, Davenport, IA 52807
Listed by Dave Sheffield of EXP REALTY, LLC

$339,000
$339,000
2140 KRAFTMEYER DR, Davenport, IA 52803
Listed by Shannon Elliott of BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

$337,000
$338,000
0.3%3796 160TH ST, Bryant, IA 52727
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$331,000
$325,000
1.8%1501 30TH ST, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Lonna Woods of EXP REALTY, LLC

$330,000
$333,000
0.9%5633 NORTHWEST BLVD, Davenport, IA 52806
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$330,000
$349,900
5.7%2635 N STARK ST, Davenport, IA 52804
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$330,000
$369,000
10.6%2625 W 35TH ST, Davenport, IA 52806
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$328,888
$328,888
308 8TH AVE, Hampton, IL 61256
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$325,000
$330,000
1.5%3463 MAPLE GLEN DR, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Peg Hopkins of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

$325,000
$340,000
4.4%10 WILDWOOD DR, Moline, IL 61265
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$320,000
$320,000
1309 5TH ST, Orion, IL 61273
Listed by Katy Gladkin of Milltown Realty, LLC

$320,000
$324,900
1.5%24901 179TH Street PL, Pleasantvy, IA 52767
Listed by Bob Kelly of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

$319,000
$324,900
1.8%809 10TH ST, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$315,000
$329,000
4.3%5309 36TH Avenue CT, Moline, IL 61265-6631
Listed by Jeff Keller of Currents and Keys Realty

$311,000
$295,000
5.4%1863 PROVIDENCE DR, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$310,000
$315,000
1.6%130 FERNWOOD AVE, Davenport, IA 52803
Listed by Kyle Robinson of EXP REALTY, LLC

$310,000
$325,000
4.6%3895 Tanglefoot CT, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$309,900
$309,900
2914 OAK ST, Davenport, IA 52804
Listed by Amber Holmes of NextHome QC Realty

$309,000
$310,000
0.3%2910 MAPLECREST RD, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$306,000
$311,400
1.7%200 Juniper Ct, North Liberty, IA 52317
Listed by Epique
$305,000
$315,000
3.2%5331 FRIENDSHIP DR, Davenport, IA 52804
Listed by Chelsi Goettsch of Epique Realty

$305,000
$329,500
7.4%1007 16TH AVE N, Clinton, IA 52732
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

$300,000
$295,000
1.7%2510 AVALON DR, Bettendorf, IA 52722
Listed by Paige Stemler of EXP REALTY, LLC

$300,000
$300,000
5328 FRIENDSHIP DR, Davenport, IA 52804
Listed by Michelle Collis of EXP REALTY, LLC

$299,900
$299,900
3617 25TH AVE, Rock Island, IL 61201
Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

See Less